Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, pomegranate, tangerine and other natural flavors

Check WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE | Spoonful