Is Water+ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Surcralose), Zinc Gluconate, Colour (Carotenes), Sodium Selenite
Check Water+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Water+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


