Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Water+ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Surcralose), Zinc Gluconate, Colour (Carotenes), Sodium Selenite

Check Water+ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Water+ | Spoonful