Is Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugars, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (palm, palm kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


