Is Waterbrige Belgian Finest Belgian Chocolate Seashells Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts, Sunflower And Canola Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour Contains Milk and Hazelnuts. It may also contain other Tree Nuts.

Check Waterbrige Belgian Finest Belgian Chocolate Seashells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking