Is Waterdrop Breeze Watermelon Cucumber Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Watermelon Powder*, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Cucumber Extract, Magnesium Hydroxide Carbonate, Thyme Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Steviol Glycosides, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Spirulina Extract (color), Beta-carotene (color), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Biotin.

Check Waterdrop Breeze Watermelon Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go