Is waterfront BISTRO Salmon Wild Alaskan Sockeye Smoked Peppered - 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS NERKA), SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SMOKE FROM HARDWOOD.

Check waterfront BISTRO Salmon Wild Alaskan Sockeye Smoked Peppered - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep