Is waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Sea Salt, Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish (Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Artificial Mustard Flavor), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Spices, Shallot Powder, Garlic Powder

Check waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish