Is waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined with Cocktail Sauce - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Horseradish (Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Artificial Flavor (Mustard Oil)), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Citric Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Spices (Chili, Onion, Garlic, Clove)

Check waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined with Cocktail Sauce - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined with Cocktail Sauce - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping