Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Waterloo Blueberry Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Waterloo Blueberry Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waterloo Blueberry Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go