Is WATERLOO PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check WATERLOO PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERLOO PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
WATERLOO PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


