Is WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION FLAVOR ROPES, WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA), WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.
Check WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION FLAVOR ROPES, WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION FLAVOR ROPES, WATERMELON BERRY COLLISION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


