Is WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY EXTREME SOUR FREEZER POPS, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Caramel Color, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY EXTREME SOUR FREEZER POPS, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY EXTREME SOUR FREEZER POPS, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY EXTREME SOUR FREEZER POPS, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, APPLE, BLACK CHERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


