Is Watermelon candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Wheat Flour, Wheat Starch, Palm Oil, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Artificial Color (FD&C Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Salt, Mono- and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin.

Check Watermelon candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go