No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is WATERMELON CHEWY TWISTS, WATERMELON Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN & FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, SOY MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, PALM OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, RED NO. 3, RED NO. 40.

Check WATERMELON CHEWY TWISTS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? WATERMELON CHEWY TWISTS, WATERMELON | Spoonful