Is WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, MILK MINERALS, VITAMIN D3.

Check WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking