Is WATERMELON FLAVORED FARMER'S ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, WATERMELON FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT (COLOR), TRISODIUM CITRATE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT (COLOR)

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED FARMER'S ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? WATERMELON FLAVORED FARMER'S ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON | Spoonful