Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is WATERMELON FROZEN CONFECTION, WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MALIC ACID, KARAYA GUM, PECTIN, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT.

Check WATERMELON FROZEN CONFECTION, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? WATERMELON FROZEN CONFECTION, WATERMELON | Spoonful