Is WATERMELON FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM.
Check WATERMELON FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


