Is WATERMELON LEMONADE, WATERMELON LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, FD&C RED #40, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).
Check WATERMELON LEMONADE, WATERMELON LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON LEMONADE, WATERMELON LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Where to buy
WATERMELON LEMONADE, WATERMELON LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Liquid


