Is WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC ELECTRO LYTE DRINK, WATERMELON LIME Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water from concentrate
organic coconut water from concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Watermelon Flavor, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Lime Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC ELECTRO LYTE DRINK, WATERMELON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC ELECTRO LYTE DRINK, WATERMELON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Where to buy
WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC ELECTRO LYTE DRINK, WATERMELON LIME is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


