Is WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC INFUSED PROBIOTIC WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cultured Organic Pear Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Pear Juice From Concentrate, Calcium Citrate, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299V), Organic Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lime Juice, Contains 2% Or Less Of Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC INFUSED PROBIOTIC WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON LIME ORGANIC INFUSED PROBIOTIC WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
JUST TART CHERRY 100% ORGANIC RED TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST TART CHERRY
YELLOW CLING SLICED PEACHES IN NATURAL 100% PEACH AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND WATER, PEACH AND PEAR JUICE
Propel Zero Sugar Watermelon Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Cucumber Watermelon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


