Is Watermelon Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated filtered water, organic, flavors, organic erythritol, organic, watermelon juice concentrate, organic, cane sugar, organic gum acacia, organic, lemon balm extract, organic fruit and, vegetable juice (color), organic ksm-66, ashwagandha extract, organic passion, flower extract, organic green tea, extract* (l-theanine), citric acid, organic, ginger extract, organic lime juice, concentrate, organic lion's mane, mushroom extract, *non-caffeinated
Check Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


