Is WATERMELON SPLASH ICE FLAVOR WATERMELON FLAVORED ICE WITH CHOCOLATE & WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY PIECES, WATERMELON SPLASH ICE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate And Watermelon Flavored Candy Pieces (Sugar, Rice Flour, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Vegetable Oil (Palm And Palm Kernel), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Artificial Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Dextrin, Soy Lecithin, (An Emulsifier) Carnauba Wax), Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color (Carrot, Apple, Black Currant), Stabilizer Blend (Locust Bean Gum, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid
Check WATERMELON SPLASH ICE FLAVOR WATERMELON FLAVORED ICE WITH CHOCOLATE & WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY PIECES, WATERMELON SPLASH ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON SPLASH ICE FLAVOR WATERMELON FLAVORED ICE WITH CHOCOLATE & WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY PIECES, WATERMELON SPLASH ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Where to buy
WATERMELON SPLASH ICE FLAVOR WATERMELON FLAVORED ICE WITH CHOCOLATE & WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY PIECES, WATERMELON SPLASH ICE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


