Is WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Proprietary Functional Blend (Yerba Mate, White Tea, Caffeine), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt.
Check WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


