Is WATERMELON WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), COLOR EXTRACTS (SPIRULINA, BEET POWDER). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check WATERMELON WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


