Is WATERMELON WONDER SYNERGY RAW KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON WONDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha (Organically Produced), Kombucha Culture (Organically Produced), Black Tea (Organically Produced), Green Tea (Organically Produced), Kiwi Juice (Organically Produced)), Fresh Pressed Watermelon Juice (Organically Produced), Cherry Juice (Organically Produced), Fresh Pressed Lime Juice (Organically Produced), Pure Love

Check WATERMELON WONDER SYNERGY RAW KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON WONDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON WONDER SYNERGY RAW KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON WONDER is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go