Is Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Color (FD&C: Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Dried Lemon Peel (Lemon, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Benzoate [preservative], Sodium Metabisulfite [preservative]), Dried Li Hing Powder (Plum Extract, Salt, Licorice, Artificial Color (FD&C: Red 40, Yellow 5), Aspartame).
Check Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Fruit · Whole


