Is WaterWipes Newborn Baby Wipes 3pk (60 Wipes) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Citrus Grandis Seed Extract*, *Contains trace of Benzalkonium Chloride

Check WaterWipes Newborn Baby Wipes 3pk (60 Wipes) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Pescatarian? WaterWipes Newborn Baby Wipes 3pk (60 Wipes) | Spoonful