Is Watkins Butter Extract 11 fl. oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Extractive Of Butter, Contains: Milk
Check Watkins Butter Extract 11 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Butter Extract 11 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Butter Extract 11 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


