Is Watkins Imitation Almond Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, alcohol (45%), artificial flavor.
Check Watkins Imitation Almond Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Imitation Almond Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFloral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


