Is Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mustard
Check Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


