Is Watkins Organic Cinnamon Sticks, 1.2 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cinnamon
Check Watkins Organic Cinnamon Sticks, 1.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Organic Cinnamon Sticks, 1.2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Watkins Organic Cinnamon Sticks, 1.2 oz. is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCooking


