Is Watkins Organic Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic sugar, organic pure vanilla extract (water, organic alcohol, extractives of organic vanilla beans), organic glycerin, organic alcohol, natural flavors, organic black tea.

Check Watkins Organic Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Baking