Is Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Colored With Spirulina, Riboflavin, Vegetable Juices And Annatto, Carnauba Wax.
Check Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


