Is Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt, organic sugar, organic spices (including organic paprika and organic turmeric), organic onion powder, organic garlic powder, natural paprika extract

Check Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping