Is Watkins Seasoning Seafd Pltry Org - 3.8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Parsley, Marjoram, Red Pepper, Thyme, Oregano), Salt, Organic Onion Granules, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sugar

Check Watkins Seasoning Seafd Pltry Org - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing