Is Watkins Seasoning Seafd Pltry Org - 3.8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Parsley, Marjoram, Red Pepper, Thyme, Oregano), Salt, Organic Onion Granules, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sugar
Check Watkins Seasoning Seafd Pltry Org - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Seasoning Seafd Pltry Org - 3.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


