Is Watson Shrimp Ball Oat Free?

Ingredients
Minced Fish Meat (Golden Threadfin Bream), Shrimp, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Enoki Mushroom Extract, Egg Albumen Powder, Garlic, Onion, Shrimp Flavor, Phosphate, Shortening (Oil That Has Been Fully Hydrogenated), Contains: Fish, Egg
Check Watson Shrimp Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watson Shrimp Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Ball Park Bun Length Beef Hot Dogs, 15 oz, 8 Count
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Ball Park White Burger Buns, 8 count, Hamburger Buns, 15 oz Bag
Where to buy
Watson Shrimp Ball is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Patty


