Is Wattie's Canterbury Super Oven Golden Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Natural Colour, Mineral Salt.

Check Wattie's Canterbury Super Oven Golden Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Canterbury Super Oven Golden Chips is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Wattie's Canterbury Super Oven Golden Chips | Spoonful