Is Wattie's Fries Chunky Cut 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Natural Colour (Annatto Extracts), Mineral Salt

Check Wattie's Fries Chunky Cut 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Fries Chunky Cut 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking