Is Watties Fruit Squirtz Fruit Snack Apple & Blackcurrant 480g 4pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Blackcurrant Juice, Blackcurrant Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Soy1

Check Watties Fruit Squirtz Fruit Snack Apple & Blackcurrant 480g 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Fruit Squirtz Fruit Snack Apple & Blackcurrant 480g 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go