Is Wattie'S Plant Proteinz Pouch Soup Spanish Tomato & Lentils Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (43%), Red Kidney Beans (16%), Red Lentils (9%), Red Capsicum, Water, Onion, Carrots, Cooked Eggplant (Soy), Pea Protein, Corn Starch, Celery, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Yeast Extracts (Barley), Garlic Paste, Cumin, Parsley, Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride )

Check Wattie'S Plant Proteinz Pouch Soup Spanish Tomato & Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie'S Plant Proteinz Pouch Soup Spanish Tomato & Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunchMeal Prep