Is Wattie's Soup Tomato Reduced Salt Canned Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (92%), Sugar, Maize Flour, Maize Thickener (1412), Salt, Butter (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Spices, Natural Flavour <sup>*</sup> One serve of tomatoes equals 80g
Check Wattie's Soup Tomato Reduced Salt Canned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Soup Tomato Reduced Salt Canned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Healthy Request Tomato Soup
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Soup · Can


