Is Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (94%) (Diced & Pure), Celery, Onion, Green Capsicum, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Spice. Contains a total of 98% vegetables.

Check Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping