Is Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (94%) (Diced & Pure), Celery, Onion, Green Capsicum, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Spice. Contains a total of 98% vegetables.

Check Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Savoury is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping