Is Wattle Valley Avocado, Lime & Sea Salt Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado 40% (contains salt, acidity regulators (270, 300)), cream cheese (milk, cream, starter culture, salt, stabiliser (410), acidity regulator (270)), canola oil, vinegar, lemon juice (contains sulphite (223)), lime juice 1%, sea salt 0.5%, herbs & spices.
Check Wattle Valley Avocado, Lime & Sea Salt Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattle Valley Avocado, Lime & Sea Salt Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


