Is Wave Soda Caffeine Free Healthy Soda Apple 24 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Wave Soda Caffeine Free Healthy Soda Apple 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wave Soda Caffeine Free Healthy Soda Apple 24 Count is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go