Is Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Color), Caffeine (Derived From Coffee Beans), Natural Flavor
Check Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


