Is WAVES POTATO CHIPS, WHITE CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEY, SEA SALT, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), GARLIC POWDER, ENZYME MODIFIED CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, MILK FAT, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check WAVES POTATO CHIPS, WHITE CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAVES POTATO CHIPS, WHITE CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 14 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


